Is Ginger Honey Lemon Kombucha, FAMILY PACK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tea Blend, Organic Kombucha Culture), Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Honey, Organic Whole Lemon Puree, De111 (R), Bacillus Subtilis (Probiotic)
Check Ginger Honey Lemon Kombucha, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger Honey Lemon Kombucha, FAMILY PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Ginger Honey Lemon Kombucha, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrusSweetHoney
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


