Is GINGER HONEY LEMON PROBIOTIC FERMENTED KOMBUCHA TEA, GINGER HONEY LEMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tea Blend, Organic Kombucha Culture), Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Honey, Organic Whole Lemon Puree, De111 (R), Bacillus Subtilis (Probiotic)

Check GINGER HONEY LEMON PROBIOTIC FERMENTED KOMBUCHA TEA, GINGER HONEY LEMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GINGER HONEY LEMON PROBIOTIC FERMENTED KOMBUCHA TEA, GINGER HONEY LEMON is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweetTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? GINGER HONEY LEMON PROBIOTIC FERMENTED KOMBUCHA TEA, GINGER HONEY LEMON | Spoonful