Is Ginger & Honey Shot Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mix of cold-pressed juices (lemon*, ginger*, pineapple*), honey*. *Organic

Check Ginger & Honey Shot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go