Is GINGER LEMON CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA BAGS, GINGER LEMON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE AND NATURAL DRY GINGER, LEMON PEEL, LEMON GRASS, ORANGE PEEL.

Check GINGER LEMON CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA BAGS, GINGER LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast