Is GINGER LEMON KOMBUCHA, GINGER LEMON Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW KOMBUCHA* (WATER, CIRCLE SCOBY,* CANE SUGAR,* WHITE TEA,* YERBA MATE,* BLACK TEA*), CANE SUGAR,* GINGER,* LEMON JUICE*

Check GINGER LEMON KOMBUCHA, GINGER LEMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GINGER LEMON KOMBUCHA, GINGER LEMON is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleIGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyTartSour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? GINGER LEMON KOMBUCHA, GINGER LEMON | Spoonful