Is GINGER LEMON KOMBUCHA, GINGER LEMON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW KOMBUCHA* (WATER, CIRCLE SCOBY,* CANE SUGAR,* WHITE TEA,* YERBA MATE,* BLACK TEA*), CANE SUGAR,* GINGER,* LEMON JUICE*

Check GINGER LEMON KOMBUCHA, GINGER LEMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GINGER LEMON KOMBUCHA, GINGER LEMON is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleIGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyTartSour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go