Is Ginger Lemongrass Barley Orzo Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 560637) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barley (Orzo), Ginger Root, Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors

Check Ginger Lemongrass Barley Orzo Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 560637) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger Lemongrass Barley Orzo Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 560637) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go