Is Ginger Lemongrass Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 535247) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger Root, Green Tea, Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors

Check Ginger Lemongrass Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 535247) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger Lemongrass Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 535247) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go