Is Ginger Lemongrass Water Kefir Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Water Kefir Cultures, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Fresh Pressed Ginger Juice, Organic Lemongrass
Check Ginger Lemongrass Water Kefir against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger Lemongrass Water Kefir in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Ginger Lemongrass Water Kefir is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


