Is Ginger Lime Cola Decaf Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 544128) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea (Decaf), Ginger, Kola Nut, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors

Check Ginger Lime Cola Decaf Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 544128) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger Lime Cola Decaf Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 544128) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go