Is Ginger Lime Cola Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544118) - 2-Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ginger, Kola Nut, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors, Oolong Tea
Check Ginger Lime Cola Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544118) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger Lime Cola Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544118) - 2-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Coca Cola Diet Coke, 355ml, Pack Of 12
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Where to buy
Ginger Lime Cola Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544118) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


