Is GINGER LIQUID - 50ML Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger (Zingiber Officinalis), Purified Water, Grain Alcohol
Check GINGER LIQUID - 50ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER LIQUID - 50ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
GINGER LIQUID - 50ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyPepperyEarthy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingGarnishing


