Is Ginger, Minced Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GINGER, WATER, VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE)

Check Ginger, Minced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger, Minced is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSoupStir Fry