Is GINGER MOLASSES READY TO BAKE BAG FULL OF COOKIES, GINGER MOLASSES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, MOLASSES, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (SOYBEAN OIL AND FULLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL), WATER, WHOLE EGG SOLIDS (WHOLE EGG SOLIDS, SODIUM SILICO ALUMINATE [PROCESSING AID]), BAKING SODA, GINGER, SALT, CINNAMON.
Check GINGER MOLASSES READY TO BAKE BAG FULL OF COOKIES, GINGER MOLASSES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER MOLASSES READY TO BAKE BAG FULL OF COOKIES, GINGER MOLASSES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


