Is Ginger Peach Raw Kombucha, 14 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered water, kombucha culture, organic cane sugar, organic agave syrup, organic black tea, organic ginger, organic turmeric, natural flavor, bacillus coagulans probiotic (2 billion units per bottle at time of manufacture), may contain culture solids, contains live probiotic cultures

Check Ginger Peach Raw Kombucha, 14 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger Peach Raw Kombucha, 14 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go