Is Ginger People Gin Gins® Ginger Spice Drops Sweet Ginger -- 3.5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Ginger Juice, Pectin, Citric Acid, Freeze-dried Ginger, Sodium Citrate, Color Added (Turmeric), Allergen Statement: Made In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Soy, Peanuts And Tree Nuts, Allergen Statement:
Check Ginger People Gin Gins® Ginger Spice Drops Sweet Ginger -- 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger People Gin Gins® Ginger Spice Drops Sweet Ginger -- 3.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ginger People Gin Gins® Ginger Spice Drops Sweet Ginger -- 3.5 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go


