Is Ginger People Gin-Gins Strong Ginger Candy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Ginger (30%), Modified Cassava Starch, Non-hydrogenated Palm Oil, Salt, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin. Made In A Facility That Processes Peanuts. Contains Soy.
Check Ginger People Gin-Gins Strong Ginger Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger People Gin-Gins Strong Ginger Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ginger People Gin-Gins Strong Ginger Candy is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


