Is Ginger People Gin Hard Ginger Candy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Carb, Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup (16%). Made In A Facility Mar Abo Processes Soy And Peanuts.

Check Ginger People Gin Hard Ginger Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go