Is Ginger People Latte Mix, Turmeric Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arenga Palm Sugar (Dark Flecks Are Natural Plant Fiber Found In Palm Sugar), Elephant Ginger Extract, Java Turmeric Extract.

Check Ginger People Latte Mix, Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger People Latte Mix, Turmeric is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking