Is Ginger People Organic Crystallized Ginger Box -- 4 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ginger, Organic Cane Sugar

Check Ginger People Organic Crystallized Ginger Box -- 4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger People Organic Crystallized Ginger Box -- 4 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing