Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ginger People Original Ginger Chews 1-lb Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Ginger, Tapioca Starch

Check Ginger People Original Ginger Chews 1-lb Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger People Original Ginger Chews 1-lb Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Ginger People Original Ginger Chews 1-lb Bag | Spoonful