Is Ginger People Original Ginger Chews 3oz Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Maltose, Ginger, Potato Starch, Palm Oil

Check Ginger People Original Ginger Chews 3oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger People Original Ginger Chews 3oz Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Ginger People Original Ginger Chews 3oz Bag | Spoonful