Is Ginger People Original Ginger Chews 3oz Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Maltose, Ginger, Potato Starch, Palm Oil
Check Ginger People Original Ginger Chews 3oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger People Original Ginger Chews 3oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ginger People Original Ginger Chews 3oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


