Is Ginger People - Rescue Ginger Shots Lemon & Cayenne - 2 fl. oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger People - Rescue Ginger Shots Lemon &Amp, Cayenne - 2 Fl, Oz
Check Ginger People - Rescue Ginger Shots Lemon & Cayenne - 2 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger People - Rescue Ginger Shots Lemon & Cayenne - 2 fl. oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Ginger People - Rescue Ginger Shots Lemon & Cayenne - 2 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


