Is Ginger People Super Strength Caramel Ginger Candy (1 Pound) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Ginger, Modified Cassava Starch, Non-hydrogenated Palm Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin
Check Ginger People Super Strength Caramel Ginger Candy (1 Pound) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger People Super Strength Caramel Ginger Candy (1 Pound) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Ginger People Super Strength Caramel Ginger Candy (1 Pound) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


