Is GINGER PLANT INFUSED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, LEMON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT REB A.

Check GINGER PLANT INFUSED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go