Is GINGER PROBIOTIC BEVERAGE, GINGER Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut water concentrate
- organic coconut water
organic coconut water concentrate
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC NATURAL GINGER FLAVOR, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, CITRIC ACID, INULIN, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086.
Check GINGER PROBIOTIC BEVERAGE, GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER PROBIOTIC BEVERAGE, GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Purely Elizabeth Probiotic Granola, Grain Free, Chocolate Sea Salt + Probiotics
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


