Is Ginger Rescue® Chewable Ginger, Mighty Mango Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze Dried Ginger Powder, Cane Sugar, Maltodextrin, Natural Mango Flavor, Calcium Stearate

Check Ginger Rescue® Chewable Ginger, Mighty Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger Rescue® Chewable Ginger, Mighty Mango is available at 2 retailers

Thrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go