Is GINGER ROOT BEER FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, GINGER ROOT BEER Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid.
Check GINGER ROOT BEER FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, GINGER ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER ROOT BEER FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, GINGER ROOT BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
GINGER ROOT BEER FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, GINGER ROOT BEER is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


