Is GINGER SALSA, PEACH HOT! Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES, FRESH PEACHES, FRESH JALAPENOS, FRESH ONIONS, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, TEQUILA, FRESH GINGER, TOMATO PASTE.
Check GINGER SALSA, PEACH HOT! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER SALSA, PEACH HOT! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyFruityTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


