Is GINGER SPICE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEESE (MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, VEGETABLE RENNET), CRYSTALISED GINGER (STEM GINGER, SUGAR).

Check GINGER SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavorySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing
Wheat Free? GINGER SPICE | Spoonful