Is GINGER TERIYAKI FINISHING SAUCE, GINGER TERIYAKI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE CANE SUGAR. SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT AND SALT), ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, HONEY, MOLASSESS, GINGER, RICE STARCH, ONION, CITRIC ACID, BLACK PEPPER AND GARLIC.

Check GINGER TERIYAKI FINISHING SAUCE, GINGER TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGrillingTopping