Is Ginger Tumeric Herbal Tea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Benner ginger turmeric herbal tea, caffeine-free, turmeric root.
Check Ginger Tumeric Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger Tumeric Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


