Is GINGER TURMERIC COCOYO LIVING COCONUT YOGURT, GINGER TURMERIC Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Young Coconut, Raw Young Coconut Water, Raw Organic Ginger, Raw Organic Turmeric, Probiotic Cultures, Organic Stevia, Pure Love

Check GINGER TURMERIC COCOYO LIVING COCONUT YOGURT, GINGER TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GINGER TURMERIC COCOYO LIVING COCONUT YOGURT, GINGER TURMERIC is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyEarthySweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie