Is Ginger Turmeric Kombucha Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombucha (purified water, organic cane sugar, organic green tea, kombucha culture), Organic ginger juice, Organic tumeric juice, Organic black pepper.

Check Ginger Turmeric Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTartPeppery
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go