Is GINGERBREAD FLAVORED MARSHMALLOW GINGERBREAD MEN, GINGERBREAD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gelatin, Contains Less Than 0.5% Of The Following: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Yellow #5 (Tartrazine), Red #40, Yellow #6, Blue #1, Potassium Sorbate (A Preservative), Artificial Color.
Check GINGERBREAD FLAVORED MARSHMALLOW GINGERBREAD MEN, GINGERBREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGERBREAD FLAVORED MARSHMALLOW GINGERBREAD MEN, GINGERBREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GINGERBREAD FLAVORED MARSHMALLOW GINGERBREAD MEN, GINGERBREAD is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


