Is Gingerbread Folk Make-Your-Own Gingerbread House Kit - 600g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
packaged in compostable packaging with a biodegradable piping bag.<br/>
Check Gingerbread Folk Make-Your-Own Gingerbread House Kit - 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gingerbread Folk Make-Your-Own Gingerbread House Kit - 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Gingerbread Folk Make-Your-Own Gingerbread House Kit - 600g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Cookie · Unknown
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


