Is Gingerbread Folk Make-Your-Own Gingerbread House Kit - 600g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

packaged in compostable packaging with a biodegradable piping bag.<br/>

Check Gingerbread Folk Make-Your-Own Gingerbread House Kit - 600g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gingerbread Folk Make-Your-Own Gingerbread House Kit - 600g is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Cookie · Unknown

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking