Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GINGERBREAD HOUSE DECOR ICING DECORATIONS, GINGERBREAD HOUSE DECOR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, ACACIA GUM, TARTARIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), RED 40, GELATIN, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check GINGERBREAD HOUSE DECOR ICING DECORATIONS, GINGERBREAD HOUSE DECOR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? GINGERBREAD HOUSE DECOR ICING DECORATIONS, GINGERBREAD HOUSE DECOR | Spoonful