Is GINGERBREAD HOUSE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, MARGARINE (PALM OIL, BHT), HIGH MALTOSE SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, FLAVORINGS, AMMONIUM HYDROGEN CARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, GELATIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C COLORS (RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, BLUE #1, RED #3).

Check GINGERBREAD HOUSE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking