Is Gingerbread Houses 2D Icing Decorations - Wondershop™ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Acacia Gum, Tartaric Acid, Maltodextrin, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Gelatin, Blue 1.
Check Gingerbread Houses 2D Icing Decorations - Wondershop™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gingerbread Houses 2D Icing Decorations - Wondershop™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gingerbread Houses 2D Icing Decorations - Wondershop™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnacking


