Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gingerbread IQ Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Protein Blend (Pea Protein Crisps [Pea Protein, Tapioca Starch], Pea Protein), Natural Flavors, Prebiotic Blend (Tapioca Fiber, Vegetable Fiber), Coconut Oil, Water, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Lion's Mane, Stevia Plant Extract, Vitamin E

Check Gingerbread IQ Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Peanut Free? Gingerbread IQ Bar | Spoonful