Is Gingerbread Latte Creamer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
almond milk, water, almonds, coconut milk, water, coconut cream, organic cane sugar, contains 2% or less of natural flavors, dipotassium phosphate, sunflower lecithin, guar gum, sea salt, gellan gum
Check Gingerbread Latte Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gingerbread Latte Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


