Is Gingerbread Mini Nut Bars Egg Free?

Ingredients
"The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how mucha nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice, INGREDIENTS: PEANUTS, INULIN, ALMONDS, YOGURT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY, NONFAT DRY MILK, YOGURT POWDER (NONFAT MILK, LACTIC ACID), SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), CASHEWS, RICE FLOUR, MOLÄSSES, HONEY, BROWN RICE SYRUP. NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICE BLEND, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SUGAR. CONTAINS MILK, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PEANUTS AND SOY, MAY CONTAIN EGGS AND TREE NUTS. DISTRIBUTED BY: Walmart lnc. Bentonville, AR 72716 PRODUCT OF CANADA MAY CONTAIN AN OCCASIONAL STEM OR SHELL FRAGMENT.
Check Gingerbread Mini Nut Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gingerbread Mini Nut Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


