Is GINGERED SWEET POTATO READY TO HEAT SOUP, GINGERED SWEET POTATO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HOMEMADE VEGETABLE BROTH (WATER, CARROT, CELERY, ONION, PARSLEY, THYME, BAY LEAF), SWEET POTATOES, CARROTS, ONIONS, CELERY, LEEKS, GINGER ROOT, GARLIC, KOSHER SALT, CERTIFIED NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, BLACK PEPPER

Check GINGERED SWEET POTATO READY TO HEAT SOUP, GINGERED SWEET POTATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Soup
Oat Free? GINGERED SWEET POTATO READY TO HEAT SOUP, GINGERED SWEET POTATO | Spoonful