Is Ginggrae Melona Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Strawberry Syrup (strawberry Juice, Sugar), Butter, Whey Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Citrus Fiber, Natural Flavour, Guar Gum, Salt, Color (beet Red) Contains Milk.
Check Ginggrae Melona against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginggrae Melona in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


