Is GINKGO BILOBA DOUBLE STRENGTH (ORGANIC) 120MG – 120 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Extract (Flavonoid Glycosides 24% And Terpene Lactones 6%), :1, Qce 600, Organic Tapioca Maltrodextrin, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Hypromellose (Capsule Ingredient)
Check GINKGO BILOBA DOUBLE STRENGTH (ORGANIC) 120MG – 120 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINKGO BILOBA DOUBLE STRENGTH (ORGANIC) 120MG – 120 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GINKGO BILOBA DOUBLE STRENGTH (ORGANIC) 120MG – 120 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


