Is GINKGO BILOBA DOUBLE STRENGTH (ORGANIC) 120MG – 60 CAPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Extract (Flavonoid Glycosides 24% And Terpene Lactones 6%), :1, Qce 600, Organic Tapioca Maltrodextrin, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Hypromellose (Capsule Ingredient)

Check GINKGO BILOBA DOUBLE STRENGTH (ORGANIC) 120MG – 60 CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GINKGO BILOBA DOUBLE STRENGTH (ORGANIC) 120MG – 60 CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go