Is Ginnis glow worm Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Laploca Starch,Modified poteto starch, Acidi Citric Acid, Acidity regulator, Sodium citrates: Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates: Saffower, Spirulina, Blackcurrant, Carrot: llavourings, vegetable oils BEST BEFORESEP 2025 NET WEIGHT 100g 15:51 STRITIONAL INFO PER 100g Energy
Check Ginnis glow worm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginnis glow worm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


