Is Ginny 'O's Cheese Straws Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR. EXTRA SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO). BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT). SALT, CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check Ginny 'O's Cheese Straws against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginny 'O's Cheese Straws in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryButterySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


